2/8/12

anger!

Recently, it seems the authorities have been too busy with setting up campaigns for upcoming election, and have no time to catch all f**king bad guys who rob, kill, and kidnap civilians. Where is justice? 
Sad to be said!

2/5/12

daily life

I think life does has something special! Sometime you're just too sad and too obsessed,
All you have to do is slow it down, and relax cuz life is too short. Think - plan - take action
I do look so nerd 
I really don't like people keep telling me i'm too skinny! i know... damn
award myself :P
don't wanna look so old >.<
love that dress but its too big for me..
my nerd newly glasses
he took it ^^
movie time 
m not showing off... but its 70% off, would i?
:D
gonna play with u soon :D i hope